Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

The view requested (3) is not available
Oct 19 12:00 AM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Oct 26 11:00 AM
at Hamline University
Scrimmage
Nov 05 TBA
at Macalester College
Scrimmage
Nov 08 Final
vs. Madison College W, 78-59
Nov 09 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 120-60
Nov 13 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 81-50
Nov 16 Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas L, 93-79
Nov 29 6:30 PM
vs. Laramie County Community College
@ Yuma, Arizona Arizona Western Desert Classic
Nov 30 3:30 PM
at Arizona Western College
Arizona Western Desert Classic
Dec 03 5:30 PM
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Dec 06 5:30 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
Dec 07 1:00 PM
vs. Rainy River Community College
Dec 15 2:00 PM
at North Iowa Area Community College
Scrimmage
Dec 21 5:00 PM
vs. Bismarck State College
ARCC Classic
Dec 22 4:00 PM
vs. Bay College
ARCC Classic
Jan 03 1:00 PM
vs. Hibbing Community College
ARCC New Years Classic
Jan 04 10:00 AM
vs. St Catherine University
ARCC New Years Classic
Jan 11 1:00 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Jan 15 5:30 PM
at Ridgewater College
Jan 19 1:00 PM
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Jan 25 1:00 PM
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Jan 29 5:30 PM
vs. Western Technical College
Feb 01 1:00 PM
at Riverland Community College
Feb 05 5:30 PM
vs. Bethel University
Feb 08 1:00 PM
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Feb 12 5:30 PM
vs. Ridgewater College
Feb 15 1:00 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Feb 19 5:00 PM
vs. Bethel University
Feb 22 1:00 PM
at Western Technical College
Nov 07 Final
vs. Madison College W, 77-70
@ Neutral Border Battle Classic
Nov 08 Final
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College W, 70-40
@ Ironwood, MI
Nov 15 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 72-60
@ Wahpeton, ND NDSCS Tournament
Nov 16 Final
at NDSCS L, 77-57
Nov 22 Final
at Iowa Lakes Community College L, 58-51
Dec 05 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 75-28
Dec 06 Final
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 77-56
Dec 12 Final
at Vermilion Community College L, 72-63
Dec 13 Final
at Mesabi Range CTC W, 65-55
Dec 19 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 116-83
Dec 20 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 78-75
Jan 02 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 84-73
Jan 03 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 97-72
Jan 07 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 95-43
Jan 10 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 93-79
Jan 14 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 63-61
Jan 17 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 81-69
Jan 21 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 76-67
Jan 24 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 89-61
Jan 28 Final
at Riverland Community College L, 69-63
Jan 31 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 98-59
Feb 04 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 72-70
Feb 07 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 81-63
Feb 11 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 90-85
Feb 14 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 93-61
Feb 18 Final
at Western Technical College W, 68-63
Feb 21 Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 71-50
Feb 28 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 72-50
NJCAA Region XIIIA Women's Basketball Tournament
Oct 21 11:00 AM
vs. Anoka Ramsey Jamboree
Scrimmage
Nov 04 Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 80-38
Sleep Inn Tournament
Nov 05 Final
vs. University of Jamestown JV L, 96-44
@ Lake Region State College
Nov 10 Final
vs. Madison College L, 53-49
ARCC Classic
Nov 11 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College L, 76-63
ARCC Classic
Dec 01 Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 60-44
Dec 02 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 88-52
Dec 08 Final
at Rainy River Community College L, 75-63
Dec 09 Final
at Hibbing Community College L, 66-59
Dec 15 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 103-62
ARCC Holiday Classic
Dec 16 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 60-39
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 05 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College L, 77-45
Jan 06 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 77-48
Jan 10 Final
at Western Technical College W, 63-49
Jan 13 Final
at Riverland Community College W, 59-40
at Austin, MN
Jan 17 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 77-64
Jan 20 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 73-64
Jan 24 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 89-53
Jan 27 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 83-62
Jan 31 Final
at Ridgewater College L, 73-64
Feb 03 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 80-46
Feb 07 Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 86-60
at Coon Rapids, MN
Feb 10 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 62-43
Feb 14 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 57-55
Feb 17 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 69-62
Feb 21 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 76-49
Feb 24 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 74-46
Mar 03 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 92-76
@ Worthington, MN
Oct 20 11:00 AM
vs. Anoka Ramsey Jamboree - Scrimmage
Scrimmage
Oct 27 12:00 PM
at Hamline University - Scrimmage
Scrimmage
Nov 01 4:30 PM
vs. Bethel University - Scrimmage
Scrimmage
Nov 09 Final
vs. Madison College W, 89-52
Nov 10 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 84-44
Nov 16 Final
at College of DuPage W, 78-43
Nov 17 Final
at Joliet Junior College L, 83-78
Nov 23 Final
at Arizona Western College W, 67-56
Nov 24 Final
vs. Chandler-Gilbert L, 86-81
@ Arizona Western
Nov 30 Final
vs. Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 115-24
Dec 01 Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 77-70
Dec 07 Final
at Mesabi Range CTC W, 83-55
Dec 08 Final
at Vermilion Community College W, 110-72
Dec 14 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 90-82
Dec 15 Final
vs. University of St Thomas W, 65-48
Jan 04 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 91-80
Jan 05 Final
vs. St. Catherine University W, 74-46
Jan 09 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 91-47
Jan 12 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 67-57
Jan 16 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 95-67
Jan 19 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 83-73
Jan 23 Final
at Western Technical College L, 69-65
Jan 25 Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 92-42
Jan 31 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 94-45
Feb 06 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 64-52
Feb 09 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 79-62
Feb 13 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 70-54
Feb 16 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 59-46
Feb 23 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 104-66
Mar 02 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 77-76
@ Viterbo University Region 13A Semi-Final
Mar 03 Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 68-62
@ Viterbo University Region 13A Championship
Oct 17 11:00 AM
vs. MCAC Jamboree (Scrimmage)
Scrimmage
Oct 28 5:00 PM
at Macalester College (Scrimmage)
Oct 29 4:45 PM
vs. Augsburg College (Scrimmage)
Nov 06 Final
at Madison College L, 70-59
Border Battle Classic
Nov 07 Final
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College W, 73-69
@ Madison, WI
Nov 11 6:30 PM
vs. Gustavus Adolphus College (Scrimmage)
Nov 13 Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 75-71
@ Wahpeton, ND Baymont Inn Classic
Nov 14 Final
at NDSCS L, 72-58
Nov 24 Final
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College L, 69-61
Nov 28 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 85-60
@ Ironwood, MI GCC Linquist Classic
Nov 29 Final
at Gogebic Community College W, 72-61
Dec 04 Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 98-52
Dec 05 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 72-59
Dec 11 Final
at Itasca Community College W, 78-76
Dec 12 Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 84-69
Dec 18 Final
vs. Bismarck State College W, 84-66
Dec 19 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 78-54
Jan 02 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 73-49
Jan 03 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 71-49
Jan 06 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 80-48
Jan 13 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 61-48
Jan 16 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 65-55
Jan 20 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 80-53
Jan 23 Final
at Western Technical College W, 71-54
Jan 30 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 68-63
Feb 06 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 85-44
Feb 10 Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 70-62
Fan Appreciation Night
Feb 13 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 112-60
Feb 17 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 101-48
Feb 27 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 104-66
Region XIIIA Semifinals
Feb 28 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 77-55
Region XIIIA Championship
Mar 10 Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College L, 65-54
@ Lincroft, NJ NJCAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Mar 11 Final
vs. Sullivan County Community College W, 45-37
@ Lincroft, NJ NJCAA Championship - 5th Place Semifinals
Mar 12 Final
vs. Mid Michigan Community College L, 64-57
@ Lincroft, NJ NJCAA Championship - 5th Place Game
Oct 15 11:00 AM
vs. MCAC Jamboree (Scrimmage)
Scrimmage
Nov 02 4:00 PM
vs. Macalester College (Scrimmage)
Scrimmage
Nov 11 Final
vs. Madison College L, 85-73
ARCC Classic
Nov 12 Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 69-62
ARCC Classic
Nov 17 Final
vs. Milwaukee Area Technical College L, 66-61
Nov 25 Final
vs. Cochise College L, 80-44
@ Yma, AZ
Nov 26 Final
at Arizona Western College L, 76-40
Dec 02 Final
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 108-29
Dec 03 Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 83-46
Dec 09 Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 74-67
Dec 10 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 91-44
Dec 16 Final
vs. Bismarck State College L, 82-68
ARCC Holiday Classic
Dec 17 Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 102-50
ARCC Holiday Classic
Jan 06 Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 83-63
ARCC January Classic
Jan 07 Final
vs. NDSCS L, 87-47
ARCC January Classic
Jan 11 Final
at Western Technical College W, 86-35
Jan 18 Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 69-52
Jan 21 Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 85-59
Jan 25 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 88-62
Jan 28 Final - OT
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 76-74
Feb 01 Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 91-63
Feb 04 Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 81-59
Feb 11 Final
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 85-78
Feb 15
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 100-66
Feb 18 Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 81-71
Feb 22 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 67-56
Feb 25 Final
at Ridgewater College W, 94-76
Mar 04 Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 85-75
Region XIIIA Semifinals
Mar 05 Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 76-66
Region XIIIA Championship
Mar 16 Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 73-71
@ MVCC NJCAA Champoinship- Quarterfinals
Mar 17 Final
vs. Roxbury Community College L, 83-71
@ Jorgensen Athletic & Events Center (Utica, NY) NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
Mar 18 Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College L, 77-65
@ Mohawk Valley Community College NJCAA Championship - 3rd Place