• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Final
L, 11-1

vs. Vermilion Community College
Final
W, 9-1
2
vs. Vermilion Community College
Final
L, 8-4

vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Final
W, 6-4
3
4
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Final
W, 4-2

at Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Final
W, 11-5
5
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Final
L, 10-3

vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Final - 13 innings
L, 17-5
6
7
vs. Riverland Community College
Final
W, 7-0

vs. Riverland Community College
Final
W, 7-0
8
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Final
W, 6-1

vs. Vermilion Community College
Final - 6 innings
W, 10-0

vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Final
W, 12-11

vs. Vermilion Community College
Final
W, 9-6
9
10
11
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Final
W, 4-1

vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Final
L, 12-2
12
13
14
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Final
L, 6-3

vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Final
L, 5-4
15
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Final
W, 4-1

vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
W, 16-4

vs. Rainy River Community College
@ U.S. Bank Stadium
Final
L, 9-3

vs. Rainy River Community College
@ U.S. Bank Stadium
Final
W, 5-4
16
17
vs. Ridgewater College
Final - 5 innings
W, 14-0

vs. Ridgewater College
Final - 5 innings
W, 9-1
18
at Western Technical College
Final
W, 6-2

at Western Technical College
Final
W, 12-2
19
20
21
22
at Riverland Community College
12:00 PM

vs. Riverland Community College
Final - 10 innings
L, 8-7

at Riverland Community College
2:00 PM

vs. Riverland Community College
Final
L, 12-2
23
at Rochester Community and Technical College
1:00 PM

at Rochester Community and Technical College
3:00 PM
24
vs. Bethel University - JV
4:00 PM

at UNW- St. Paul JV
5:00 PM

vs. Bethel University - JV
6:00 PM

at UNW- St. Paul JV
7:00 PM
25
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:30 PM

at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
5:30 PM
26
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:00 PM

at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
5:00 PM
27
vs. Itasca Community College
3:00 PM

vs. Itasca Community College
5:00 PM
28
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
3:00 PM

at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
5:00 PM
29
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
1:00 PM

at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
3:00 PM
30
vs. Western Technical College
2:00 PM

vs. Western Technical College
4:00 PM
1
at St. Thomas JV
4:00 PM

at St. Thomas JV
5:45 PM
2
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
2:00 PM

vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College
3:00 PM

vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
4:00 PM

vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College
5:00 PM
3
4
at Ridgewater College
3:00 PM

at Ridgewater College
5:00 PM
5
6
at Riverland Community College
1:00 PM

at Riverland Community College
3:00 PM